Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Makoto Yuuki Dashboard

Makoto Yuuki
Date added:
20110216
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Makoto Yuuki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Makoto Yuuki
Aliases:
Ciell, Makoto Yuhki, Mai Okada, Makoto Yuki
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Makoto Yuuki Facebook

Makoto Yuuki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on July 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 20271th place. She currently has 4 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Makoto Yuuki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Makoto Yuuki biography

Latest Makoto Yuuki Videos (2)

Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 446 Duration 2:08 Makoto Yuuki's hairy Kitty gets fucked & jizzed
Added on: 2017-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5631 Duration 5:03 Asian Babe Makoto Yuuki has a beautiful Foreplay
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-07-07
Congratulations on your 21st birthday Makoto!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones