Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marie Luv Dashboard

Marie Luv
Date added:
20040612
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marie Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marie Luv
Aliases:
Marie Love, Destiny Big, Marcie Luv, Supreme BITCH
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hacienda Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Panther on back; "Kyonna" on left shoulder; 2 red hearts with "One" and "Luv" banners inside right forearm
Social Media:
  • Marie Luv Twitter
  • Marie Luv Facebook
  • Marie Luv MySpace
  • Marie Luv YouTube
  • Marie Luv Google+

Marie Luv is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hacienda Heights on November 1, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3116th place. She currently has 441 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marie Luv is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marie Luv biography

Latest Marie Luv Videos (30)

Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1348 Duration 2:09 Ebony Marie Luv rides a white Pipe with her Booty
Added on: 2018-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 299 Duration 3:04 Horny Marie Luv services a hard white meat Pole
Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1159 Duration 2:09 Boss probes and drills Marie Luv's ebony Fuckholes
Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 223 Duration 3:31 Marie Luv bows down to the one she serves
Added on: 2018-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 231 Duration 4:59 Slutty Marie Luv bounces on two Cocks outdoors
Added on: 2018-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2147 Duration 2:06 Ebony Marie Luv gets screwed and jizzed by a BBC
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 743 Duration 3:03 Marie Luv tied up and punish fucked in a Dungeon
Added on: 2018-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 959 Duration 2:06 Marie Luv gets Cumshot in Mouth after Cock Riding
Added on: 2018-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1296 Duration 5:00 Marie Luv fingers herself and gets her Anus rammed
Added on: 2018-01-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1662 Duration 2:02 Marie Luv likes to bounce on a Stud's large Piston

Click here to see all 30 free Marie Luv Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-18
Sexy bitch is hotter than fuck! Lovely ass!!!
Maui 2018-04-04
Marie is the ultimate black slut !
ragnar59a 2017-11-01
Happy birthday Marie!
ragnar59a 2016-11-01
Happy birthday beautiful.
milesobrian 2014-11-01
33 never looked so awesome! Happy Birthday to an extraordinary beauty: Marie (what's not to) Luv!
gmlcgond 2014-11-01
To one tremendous woman in all aspects,HAPPY BIRTHDAY,!
Big_Kahuna 2014-05-22
My woman and I dig your IR. You look so sexy with a white cock.
AgentRaven77 2013-08-07
Marie Luv is not hot, too skinny. Jade Fire is way hotter then her. As for Marie Luv she need to stay off the crack
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-28
I wanna take this little cunt Down to Funky Town...
gmlcgond 2012-11-01
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! To the best verbal expressing actress.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones