Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megyn Kelly Dashboard

Megyn Kelly
Date added:
20130521
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Megyn Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Megyn Kelly
Aliases:
Megyn Kendall
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1970 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Syracuse
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Megyn Kelly Twitter
  • Megyn Kelly Facebook
  • Megyn Kelly YouTube
  • Megyn Kelly Tumblr
  • Megyn Kelly Google+
  • Megyn Kelly Instagram

Megyn Kelly is a TV Host from United States. She was born in Syracuse on November 18, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 15627th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Megyn Kelly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Megyn Kelly biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

beachbum87 2015-05-18
Talk dirty to me, long sexy legs I wish that I had wrapped around my neck, or she could just sit on my face!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones