Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Chisolm Dashboard

Melanie Chisolm
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Chisolm Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Chisolm
Aliases:
Sporty Spice, Melanie C
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1974 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Whiston, Lancashire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Melanie Chisolm MySpace

Melanie Chisolm is a Musician from United Kingdom. She was born in Whiston, Lancashire on January 12, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 35638th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Chisolm is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melanie Chisolm biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones