Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Jane Dashboard

Melanie Jane
Date added:
20100115
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Jane
Aliases:
Melanie Rios
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medellin
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"Hope" inside left wrist; "Faith" inside right wrist
Social Media:
  • Melanie Jane Twitter
  • Melanie Jane Facebook

Melanie Jane is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Medellin on April 8, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 473th place. She currently has 284 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Jane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melanie Jane biography

Latest Melanie Jane Videos (27)

Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1619 Duration 4:57 Melanie Jane goes wild with her lesbian Girlfriend
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2515 Duration 5:03 Dirty slut Melanie Jane's having a wild Threesome
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2179 Duration 4:56 A long hard Cock for lovely Latina Melanie Rios
Added on: 2018-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3065 Duration 5:01 Sexy teen's having a massive Cock in her Mouth
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1912 Duration 2:11 Stepmom Francesca Le licking Melanie Jane's Fanny
Added on: 2018-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 773 Duration 5:03 Melanie Jane and her GF lick each other's Pussies
Added on: 2017-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2918 Duration 2:00 Melanie Jane simply loves pleasuring her Man's Rod
Added on: 2016-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 16714 Duration 6:09 Latina Melanie Jane fucks a kinky Man at the Gym
Added on: 2016-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7838 Duration 12:07 Cute Melanie Jane gives BJ and fucks before Facial
Added on: 2016-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 17534 Duration 3:44 Cute Melanie Jane swallows Dong then rides it deep

Click here to see all 27 free Melanie Jane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 65 comments)

lonsty 2018-10-23
Would love to fuck her brains out!
krapuleux 2018-05-23
Bet shed been fun
Fckthesehoes 2017-11-03
Plz come back baby WE MISS YOU!!!!!!
zikzak 2016-01-07
come back girl....
Joshua_Gilpin 2013-11-24
Not retired, the narcs killed her.
CharlesRoger13 2013-07-12
Is she retired?
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-08
look like some good pussy
WindedStingray 2013-02-12
Should really make a movie one day with VERONICA RODRIGUEZ. Imagine Rios & Rodriguez teaming up, that'll be awesome
DP SharonLee 2013-01-01
Lets see stunning Melanie Rios in blowbang scene.
I really wanna fuck her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones