Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Stone Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Melanie Stone
Date added:
20020419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Stone
Aliases:
Melonie Stone
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1974 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; Left labia
Tattoos:
inside of left ankle

Melanie Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on September 15, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 18798th place. She currently has 18 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Stone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melanie Stone biography

Latest Melanie Stone Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 300 Duration 2:01 Melanie Stone gets Cum on Tits after hard Fucking
Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1673 Duration 2:10 Melanie Stone gets fucked on the Table and jizzed
Added on: 2018-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1236 Duration 2:04 Melanie Stone gets strapon fucked in the Car by GF
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-23
What a beauty!
Joelward69 2011-12-11
Love her...So sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones