Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melody Jordan Dashboard

Melody Jordan
Date added:
20120531
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melody Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melody Jordan
Aliases:
Rachel
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Virginia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Melody Jordan Twitter
  • Melody Jordan MySpace

Melody Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Virginia on October 5, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2372th place. She currently has 266 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melody Jordan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melody Jordan biography

Latest Melody Jordan Videos (28)

Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 367 Duration 2:11 Melody Jordan fingers and licks Raylene's Fanny
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 483 Duration 4:59 Gorgeous Melody Jordan got her Asshole ripped hard
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 409 Duration 5:00 Seductive Melody Jordan enjoying lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2018-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2248 Duration 2:04 Slut Melody Jordan gives a long sticky Handjob
Added on: 2018-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1638 Duration 2:09 Melody Jordan gives a Blowie and swallows a Load
Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 839 Duration 5:01 Melody Jordan in yoga lesbo action with hot Friend
Added on: 2018-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1251 Duration 2:07 Melody Jordan gets Cum on Face after Cock Sucking
Added on: 2018-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1201 Duration 2:07 Melody Jordan gets Cum on Face after Penilingus
Added on: 2018-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1006 Duration 2:10 Melody Jordan gives Hajo and gets her Feet jizzed
Added on: 2018-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 961 Duration 2:05 Melody Jordan blows a Rod and gets her Vag drilled

Click here to see all 28 free Melody Jordan Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-14
I want to fuck her cunt until I feel my body stiffen and I drive my cock as deep into her as possible as my cock pulses and sends semen to coat her cervix.
darkkorbit 2017-01-17
This woman is A-List material. She needs a decent photographer.
tubnap 2014-11-17
I'm also crazy about her legs, especially when she wears wetlooks.
vitamin-rich 2014-07-06
I've been watching her for a while now, I wish she got more work. I absolutely love her legs!!!
EvW29 2014-05-19
Nice curvy body and fiesty babe. She really takes charge when she makes love but sometimes gets a little carried away other than that great babe.
BIGD45 2014-01-18
hmm looks like she packed on quite a few pounds huh?
revolustion 2013-09-29
so so so hot
Stoner1944 2013-03-08
WoW im diggin this chic sexy voice (the total package)i hope she has a long and fun life
jcorone2000 2012-12-24
She looks like a good little slut but her career not complete until I see a good IR hardcore scene with cum facials from black dicks. I can't wait!
swinger251383 2012-12-01
Anal scene with Marco Banderas in Ass Party is really hot. She poops out a bit. I'd totally want to felch her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones