Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Avanti Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Michelle Avanti
Date added:
20070101
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Avanti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Avanti
Aliases:
Michelle Avante
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1980 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Visalia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Michelle Avanti is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Visalia on April 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3878th place. She currently has 84 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Avanti is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle Avanti biography

Latest Michelle Avanti Videos (12)

Added on: 2019-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1888 Duration 2:06 Michelle Avanti gets piledriven by Swinger's Cock
Added on: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1135 Duration 2:04 Horny Michelle Avanti squirts after doggystyle Sex
Added on: 2018-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 549 Duration 5:04 Nasty bitch Michelle Avanti's having a huge Dick
Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1122 Duration 5:02 Michelle Avanti gets her Butthole plugged deep
Added on: 2018-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1353 Duration 3:02 Foxy Michelle Avanti and another Babe share a Rod
Added on: 2017-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 107 Duration 3:00 xxx
Added on: 2017-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2635 Duration 3:04 Michelle Avanti bounces on his Schlong after a BJ
Added on: 2013-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 8932 Duration 3:02 Brunette Beauty Michelle Avanti in wild pounding
Added on: 2013-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 11975 Duration 3:59 Michelle Avanti gets Throat poked by big Pole
Added on: 2013-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 15439 Duration 3:05 Michelle Avanti gets her holes stuffed with some meaty Dick

Click here to see all 12 free Michelle Avanti Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

southernboy2121 2014-11-20
Nasty the way I liked it!!! She even fucked Max Hardcore!!!
jcorone2000 2014-11-06
She was beautiful. Too bad she retired.
Ddashrock 2013-05-06
Definitely can choke on a cock. I love it.
milesobrian 2011-10-19
Do the "goo" and I'll say: "I do!" What a sexy lady!
milesobrian 2011-04-19
Looks like Michelle the sexy hot babe has abirthday today-have fun honey!
jimmybucker 2010-08-02
Miss Avanti rocks! She is one hot girl who takes cock (and sometimes two) in the month, down the throat, in the pussy and in her beautiful tight Latin ass like the pro she is! She knows what she is doing and loves doing it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones