Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Platinum Dashboard

Miss Platinum
Date added:
20071124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miss Platinum Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miss Platinum
Aliases:
Ms. Platinum, Ms Platinum, Shanika
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-29-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue; both nipples
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Miss Platinum Twitter

Miss Platinum is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on June 3, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8450th place. She currently has 87 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miss Platinum is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miss Platinum biography

Latest Miss Platinum Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 343 Duration 5:00 Busty ebony babe Miss Platinum enjoys white Dick
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 279 Duration 2:00 Black Bitch Miss Platinum blows and rides a Dick
Added on: 2018-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 448 Duration 5:01 Gorgeous Miss Platinum takes white Cock by a Pool
Added on: 2018-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 72 Duration 5:00 Miss Platinum gets oiled up and fucked in her Cunt
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 644 Duration 4:58 Miss Platinums wet Pussy makes that big Cock shine
Added on: 2018-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1126 Duration 5:05 Miss Platinum slides a huge Shaft in her tight Ass
Added on: 2017-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1806 Duration 5:01 Curvy Miss Platinum slides a big Dong up her Ass
Added on: 2017-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3434 Duration 5:00 Interracial lezzing with gorgeous Miss Platinum
Added on: 2014-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3562 Duration 2:59 Miss Platinum relaxes with a Smoke and a Dick
Added on: 2014-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 7753 Duration 3:00 Miss Platinum blows some Smoke on that hard Rod

Click here to see all 12 free Miss Platinum Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-31
Dat booty got me, damn!
RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-13
Some really good pussy.
skings711 2011-12-10
um and Asa Akira are the best performers in porn ful bodies from head to toe,and they do anal.
milesobrian 2010-11-08
What can brown do for me-let me count the ways?! A super hot babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones