Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Lion Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Monica Lion
Date added:
20060929
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Lion Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Lion
Aliases:
Monique Feyfer, Monique Feiffer, Monika Lion, Monika Major, Monica Lyon, Mandy Heller
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Monica Lion Facebook

Monica Lion is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on September 29, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4658th place. She currently has 62 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Lion is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monica Lion biography

Latest Monica Lion Videos (5)

Added on: 2019-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2326 Duration 3:10 Monika Lion moans as she drives a Dildo into Pussy
Added on: 2018-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 710 Duration 3:05 Monica Lion gets her Ass licked and fucked by Pool
Added on: 2018-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1741 Duration 3:07 Monica Lion pulls Panties aside and fucks Pussy
Added on: 2013-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 15407 Duration 3:00 Monica Lion rides the fucking Beanstalk deep in her Pussy
Added on: 2010-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 103650 Duration 30:19 Monica Lion sucking on a big Cock before fucking hard

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Monica Lion photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-09
I want my cock in her cunt.
gazzo45 2012-10-02
... body
gazzo45 2012-10-02
Sensational looking girl with a super-sexy hot.
danske 2011-12-13
What is she doing now?
danske 2011-12-13
I miss is she doing now?
danske 2011-12-13
looking like a super model but very horny.I miss is she doing now?
malyalak 2010-06-28
gorgeous boobs,petite body and overall nice face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones