Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mya Lushes Dashboard

Mya Lushes
Date added:
20130804
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mya Lushes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mya Lushes
Aliases:
Mya Mounds, Miya Mounds, Miya Lushes
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left side

Mya Lushes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on February 6, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 10292th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mya Lushes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mya Lushes biography

Latest Mya Lushes Videos (8)

Added on: 2018-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1297 Duration 8:05 Big boobed black babe Mya Lushes blows white Cock
Added on: 2018-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 898 Duration 8:02 Seductress Mya Lushes gets oiled up Twat banged
Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2278 Duration 7:59 Busty black Babe Mya Lushes takes on a white Dick
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1903 Duration 8:06 Busty black Slut Mya Lushes fucks a huge Cock
Added on: 2018-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 720 Duration 5:00 Mya Lushes gives a Blowjob before being hardfucked
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1714 Duration 5:01 Hot Mya Lushes and her GF taste a huge white Cock
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3328 Duration 5:01 Mya Lushes has her bubble Butt fucked real hard
Added on: 2017-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6175 Duration 4:59 Mya Lushes takes white Stick in her Mouth and Cunt
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

palooka77 2017-09-06
she got back
Big_Kahuna 2016-03-09
my woman loves your ir.
RicHandsome_1970 2016-03-08
I think she deserves a good fucking. Let's see I'm not doing anything tomorrow.
milesobrian 2016-03-08
Vegas is made even hotter with the sexy and steamy Mya! What an exotic and erotic dream cum true!
epparixey2 2016-01-21
Can anything compare to a pair of big brown tits with jet black nipples? And so many black girls have huge boobs. I swear my life will not be complete until I fuck a beautiful black bitch like Mya Lushes.
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-05
Can you suck me off tomorrow before I fuck you?
DuanCulo 2013-09-27
epitome of perfection. face, perfect tits, body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones