What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maria Bellucci Biography

Maria Bellucci
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Maria Bellucci 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: June 27, 1977 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Maria Belucci, Maria Szallontai, Maria Swallow, Maria Swalloy, Maria Swallonay, Maria Swallona, Maria Schauss, Maria Sallontai, Maria Quant, Maria Love, Maria della Rovere, Maria Costa, Maria Bagoly, Maria Szalontay, Maria Szallontay, Maria Szolontai, Maria Veronica, Mary Jane 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 35C-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1996 - 2014 (18 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; nose 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
972 Rank yesterday 1102
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Keisha Grey 14 Julia Ann
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexis Texas