Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miya Monroe Biography

Miya Monroe
Date added:
20101211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Miya Monroe 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 28, 1992 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Taylor Pink 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2011 - 2012 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Pair of dice on lower left abdomen; script on right wrist; "Hello Kitty" on left shoulder blade; two skulls and a skeleton key in the middle lower back; Shhh inside right index finger; XXX inside left middle finger; 1970-2009 inside right wrist; "Death" i 
Piercings: Navel; upper left lip; tongue 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6156 Rank yesterday 5169
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Alexis Texas