Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Lust Dashboard

Natalie Lust
Date added:
20130615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Lust
Aliases:
Tori Gaines
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norwalk
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dandelion blowing in wind on upper right back; right arm; lower left abdomen
Social Media:
  • Natalie Lust Twitter

Natalie Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Norwalk on July 12, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 648th place. She currently has 132 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Natalie Lust biography

Latest Natalie Lust Videos (13)

Added on: 2017-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 4754 Duration 1:56 Nasty Teen Natalie Lust playing with her new Dildo
Added on: 2014-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 17006 Duration 4:46 Young Natalie Lust likes playing with her Vibrator
Added on: 2014-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 14682 Duration 4:57 Redhead Hottie Natalie Lust rubs her tight Beaver
Added on: 2014-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 36159 Duration 4:47 Natalie Lust goes for a Ride on her Man's Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 92712 Duration 5:54 Redhead skinny Teen Natalie Lust fucks hard
Added on: 2014-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 36426 Duration 3:05 Young Natalie Lust gets her tight Pussy creampied
Added on: 2014-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 56578 Duration 3:51 Redhead Natalie Lust gets banged and jizzed good
Added on: 2013-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 43852 Duration 3:09 Natalie Lust gets her Kitty fucking torn apart
Added on: 2013-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 48086 Duration 12:00 Natalie Lust gets picked up to worship hard Prick
Added on: 2013-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 84218 Duration 12:03 Natalie Lust does Porn and shows she is good at fucking Dick

Click here to see all 13 free Natalie Lust Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

swannie 2018-04-24
I see this beautiful young lady is apparently retired. I'll miss her, but I wish her the very best. While a few women have had long, prosperous careers in porn, I think it's best for most to do it a few years and move on. Best of everything to you Tori!!
Bugaboo 2018-04-11
those little tits and great nipples
okieknight 2017-07-21
Such a yummy little thing
KingPorn 2016-11-10
Too bad she's gone. Insanely fuckable body!!
pieracelli 2016-08-13
Searching Tori Gaines on Facebook, you'll see that she had a baby. Maybe she's retired now.
d_artagnan1977 2016-06-29
Sweet little hottie.
kikoo69 2015-03-18
I loved this girl, sadly she quit the industry :/
earnie_1969 2014-10-12
I wish she would grow her beautiful red pussy hair back
ssloverss 2014-08-14
real teen slut! love ya!
Dumpy11 2014-08-11
she's baaaaaaaaack :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones