Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Hearts Dashboard

Nikki Hearts
Date added:
20130827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Hearts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Hearts
Aliases:
Amanda Zerby
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Columbus
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left arm; female half-kneeling Atlas carrying a globe; beneath the inside right knee; back of upper right arm
Social Media:
  • Nikki Hearts Twitter
  • Nikki Hearts Instagram

Nikki Hearts is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Columbus on September 1, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3220th place. She currently has 148 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Hearts is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Hearts biography

Latest Nikki Hearts Videos (5)

Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 551 Duration 2:09 Nikki Hearts licking & fingering her hot Roommates
Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 611 Duration 2:09 Naughty Nikki Hearts strapon fucking Leigh Raven
Added on: 2018-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 928 Duration 2:10 Nikki Hearts licks and fingers Leigh Raven's Pussy
Added on: 2014-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 12108 Duration 2:00 Nikki Hearts licks some Pussy while getting fucked
Added on: 2014-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 22165 Duration 2:00 Young Babe Nikki Hearts waits for her Turn to fuck

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

blackestnight 2018-09-26
more giant black cocks are needed here
howell1018 2017-10-30
I want to feel her cunt tightly gripping my cock as I fuck her and ejaculate my semen deep in her vagina.
keithwhitby133 2016-03-11
i love this girl really cool personality and is smoking hot!
monkeyspanky45 2015-07-15
will watch her no longer im done
AusSteveW 2015-03-03
Nikki is one of the hottest women I have ever seen! It is obvious that she prefers pussy and only dabbles with BWCs. Fine... I'll watch while her and my wife have HOT sex just like the scene with Alyssa Branch!!! GORGEOUS!!!
monkeyspanky45 2015-02-08
her amateur allure scene was hot
southernboy2121 2014-12-09
Super sexxxy tatted up bitch!!!!!!!
wing_zero 2014-03-22
A future superstar. I called it first
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones