Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikolett Daniludisz Dashboard

Nikolett Daniludisz
Date added:
20150319
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikolett Daniludisz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikolett Daniludisz
Aliases:
Niki Daniludisz
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nikolett Daniludisz Facebook

Nikolett Daniludisz is a Centerfold from Hungary. She was born on January 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 40188th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikolett Daniludisz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikolett Daniludisz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones