Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nina Hartley Dashboard

Nina Hartley
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nina Hartley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nina Hartley
Aliases:
Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartly
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1959 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berkeley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Nina Hartley Twitter
  • Nina Hartley Facebook
  • Nina Hartley MySpace
  • Nina Hartley YouTube
  • Nina Hartley Google+

Nina Hartley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Berkeley on March 11, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 229th place. She currently has 686 gallery links and 45 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nina Hartley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nina Hartley biography

Latest Nina Hartley Videos (45)

Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1612 Duration 2:11 Horny Lady Nina Hartley gets hammered from behind
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2167 Duration 2:10 Slutty Nina Hartley gets anally dicked at the Bar
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 428 Duration 2:12 Goddess Nina Hartley and her GFs in lesbian 3some
Added on: 2018-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2717 Duration 2:11 Nina Hartley gets Cum on Tongue after Doggystyle
Added on: 2018-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1629 Duration 2:09 MILF Nina Hartley fucking her young Girlfriend
Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1771 Duration 2:10 Mistress Nina Hartley strapon fucks two Jailbirds
Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1391 Duration 5:00 Nina Hartley trains Veronicas Ass with a pink Plug
Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1101 Duration 2:08 Nina Hartley teaches Natasha Voya lesbian Skills
Added on: 2017-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3806 Duration 2:09 Nina Hartley gets horny in a lesbian group Action
Added on: 2017-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5480 Duration 4:29 Nina Hartley and Chanell Heart have some Fun

Click here to see all 45 free Nina Hartley Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nina Hartley photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Nina Hartley Official Site Review

Nina Hartley rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

It's difficult, really, to know what to make of Nina.com. On the one hand, it IS Nina Hartley and therefore worthy of immediate investigation. Then again, you also have the fact that the content is all of the same ilk and there is no hardcore action which makes the collection lack variety. It is all very strange, really - then again, the large selection of bonus sites makes it more palatable! Visit Nina Hartley

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 86 comments)

janespony 2018-09-14
For the love of heaven, please lose the stockings!!!! Show off those naked legs! They?ll be great until you?re 80!!!
ragnar59a 2018-07-08
Sorry sweetheart, but its time to hang up the cleats.
RicHandsome_1970 2018-06-17
She is the original porn star. She was the first porn star Iever saw and it wasn't even porn but the Phil DOnahue show. Areal classic.
nobilise 2018-05-06
* By natural I mean no tattoos and a natural sized bust line.
nobilise 2018-05-06
Nina has reached the status of a Goddess at this point. At 59 she's still beautiful, natural* and continues to be the desire of every man. This woman demonstrates how to have a porn career in a dignified way and get respect. Nina you clearly set the bar.
Abester 2018-04-28
One of the greatest Adult Film Stars ever.
ragnar59a 2018-03-11
Happy birthday Nina!
krapuleux 2017-12-01
Nina is second to none, absolutely lovely porn queen! Goddess! Im in love!
reaganimpression 2017-11-02
It's so funny how much her implants have weathered by this point, yet she is still incredibly hot!
HIGHWAYMAN620 2017-09-28
Would love to fill Nina's pussy with my hot jizz
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones