Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Naomi Nevena Biography

Naomi Nevena
Date added:
20140114
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Naomi Nevena 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Slovakia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 20, 1992 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Lily, Naomi Nia 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2018 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Design on left ankle; hearts on right wrist 
Piercings: Tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1193 Rank yesterday 1238
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Ava Addams 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Madison Ivy 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Mia Malkova 15 Peta Jensen