Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalia Noir Biography

Natalia Noir
Date added:
20170328
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Natalia Noir 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: January 1, 1998 (20 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Aleks Trasks, Alleks Trasks, Allex Trasks 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2017 - 2018 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: various 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
16622 Rank yesterday 20111
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Alexis Texas