What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Natalie Nice Biography

Natalie Nice
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Natalie Nice 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KS - Kansas 
Place of Birth: Kansas City 
Date of Birth: February 14, 1986 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Naughty Natalie, Sexy Miss Nice, Natalie Tyler 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Waist line; lower back. 
Piercings: Clit hood; navel. 
Extra text: Miss Howard TV December 2010
Hustler Magazine cover and centerfold September 2011 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3326 Rank yesterday 2999
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Lucie Wilde 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote