Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nautica Thorn Biography

Nautica Thorn
Date added:
20040405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nautica Thorn 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Nautica Thorn Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI - Hawaii 
Place of Birth: Waipahu Ewa Beach 
Date of Birth: June 13, 1984 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Nautica Thorne, Nautical 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2018 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Although she is primarily known for acting in porn movies, she has also ventured into mainstream as a cast member of the reality TV show My Bare Lady.

She is half Japanese, a quarter Hawaiian, and a quarter Puerto Rican. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1906 Rank yesterday 2131
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Riley Reid 15 Alexis Texas