Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nelly Kent Biography

Nelly Kent
Date added:
20180104
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nelly Kent 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Romania
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Targu-Neamt 
Date of Birth: May 19, 1997 (21 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Nelly Kent XXX 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2018 - 2018 (0 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Script on left side of lower abdomen and left hip; two knuckles of right hand 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9198 Rank yesterday 7814
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper