Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole Sweet Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Nicole Sweet
Date added:
20110127
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nicole Sweet 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: November 26, 1988 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Nicole Swwet, Nicoleta 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38E-25-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2019 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5464 Rank yesterday 3889
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper