Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Sexx Biography

Nikki Sexx
Date added:
20080705
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nikki Sexx 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Panorama City 
Date of Birth: March 1, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Nikki Sexxx, Nikki Sex 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-25-40
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2013 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly with a crown right shoulderblade; monkey with a party hat on inner right ankle; black outline of a heart on right upper thigh 
Piercings: Left nostril; right upper lip (Madonna); navel; tongue; clithood (Nostril and lip piercings have since been removed.) 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
613 Rank yesterday 815
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper