Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olenka Zimmermann Dashboard

Olenka Zimmermann
Date added:
20120207
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olenka Zimmermann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olenka Zimmermann
Aliases:
Olga Marisol Zimmerman Fernandez
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1969 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Olenka Zimmermann Twitter
  • Olenka Zimmermann Facebook
  • Olenka Zimmermann YouTube
  • Olenka Zimmermann Instagram

Olenka Zimmermann is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on November 6, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 44510th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olenka Zimmermann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Olenka Zimmermann biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones