Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Panther Dashboard

Panther
Date added:
20060114
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Panther Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Panther
Aliases:
Ms. Panther, Shanice, Alishia
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left arm; right wrist
Social Media:
  • Panther Facebook
  • Panther MySpace

Panther is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside on August 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3889th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Panther is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Panther biography

Latest Panther Videos (14)

Added on: 2018-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 308 Duration 2:07 Black Slut Panther takes a BBC in her wet Fanny
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 519 Duration 2:10 Panther's huge Melons got jizzed by vanilla Dick
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 661 Duration 2:08 Black Bitch Panther gets pumped with white Dick
Added on: 2018-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1045 Duration 2:11 Panther's big Butt bounces as she fucks pale Stud
Added on: 2018-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 949 Duration 3:03 Big beautiful black Woman Panther serves a Cock
Added on: 2018-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2160 Duration 2:05 Panther and her big Tits pleasures a sweet Cock
Added on: 2017-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 7697 Duration 2:05 Busty Ebony Panther enjoys spooning a white Snake
Added on: 2017-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2640 Duration 1:59 Curvy Panther lets a white Dude pump her wet Cunt
Added on: 2016-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 11823 Duration 7:15 Panther gets her Boobs jizzed after wild fucking
Added on: 2014-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 13956 Duration 4:00 Curvy Panther gets her Twat drilled by white Dick

Click here to see all 14 free Panther Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Panther photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

krapuleux 2018-07-19
Wouldnt pull out, shes amazing!
thisis4me 2016-10-29
I wood like to be attacked by this black panther...Yummyyyy....
milesobrian 2014-08-02
Today Panther is 29 and oh so fine! Happy birthday gorgeous lady!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-03-28
Ms Panther is definately on my BUCKET LIST to fuck as well....What a woman)))
RicHandsome_1970 2013-03-27
What a beautiful thick clit and just a perfectly gorgeous pussy she has.
ChocolateCum 2013-02-12
the look on her face when she's getting it good is priceless.
ploughman 2013-02-03
Needs to do a whole lot of creampie vids.
ploughman 2013-02-03
Needs to do lots of creampie vids.
RicHandsome_1970 2012-12-26
I would love to eat her pussy till she begged me to fuck her.
gazzo45 2012-07-02
You sexy girl! Love that beautiful big, fat ass and those glorious titties. You can sit on my face any time, delicious babe :-)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones