Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Perla Berrios Dashboard

Perla Berrios
Date added:
20150123
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Perla Berrios Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Perla Berrios
Aliases:
Perla Guadalupe Berrios Cabrera
Date of Birth:
July 5, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Perla Berrios Twitter
  • Perla Berrios Facebook

Perla Berrios is a TV Host from Peru. She was born in Lima on July 5, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 23207th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Perla Berrios is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Perla Berrios biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones