Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peta Jensen Dashboard

Peta Jensen
Date added:
20141013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Peta Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Peta Jensen
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Scarlett Reid
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zephyrhills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip and back; flower on left breast; right abdomen; inside left wrist; "Live Laugh Love" and a sunflower and heart on right foot; feather and writing on right arm
Social Media:
  • Peta Jensen Twitter

Peta Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Zephyrhills on December 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 189th place. She currently has 255 gallery links and 48 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Peta Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Peta Jensen biography

Latest Peta Jensen Videos (48)

Added on: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5238 Duration 2:09 Peta Jensen's Melons bounces as she rides a Bishop
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3613 Duration 12:08 Peta Jensen holds her huge Tits as she is pounded
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 8775 Duration 11:23 Peta Jensen deepthroats a long Ice pop and a Prick
Added on: 2018-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 4978 Duration 2:11 Peta Jensen shows Bill her big Boobs & bangs him
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 10517 Duration 12:13 Hot Peta Jensen gets hardfucked in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 9914 Duration 5:03 Peta Jensen and a hot Blonde service a huge Boner
Added on: 2017-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 27996 Duration 10:18 Peta Jensen is fucked hard after a romantic Dinner
Added on: 2017-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 26027 Duration 4:35 Fit Peta Jensen allows a Guy to ram her moist Cunt
Added on: 2017-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 33897 Duration 11:32 Stacked Peta Jensen just wants to taste some Spunk
Added on: 2017-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 27657 Duration 10:25 Stacked Peta Jensen takes on a pulsating Member

Click here to see all 48 free Peta Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 84 comments)

harm4life 2018-10-26
If i could give 10 Stars, Peta would get them. Most beautiful Women in the industry right now.
zero the hero 2018-10-14
She has done only two anal scenes
DOA2169 2018-08-27
Peta Jensen is another one of these "performers" that can't decide what they want to do. Either in or out.
krapuleux 2018-07-25
Peta is absolutely perfect babe - ass, tits, body and face are fantastic!
nibblenippletits 2018-06-30
Where has she been? She hasn't made a new scene in a while.
ragnar59a 2017-12-24
Happy birthday Peta!
Kingair 2017-10-29
Nice bush Peta, so tired of bald vaginas. makes a woman look like 9 year old down there.
Kingair 2017-10-29
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, they didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
fliphedd7 2017-10-21
NOT retired--- tho, yeah, one can see how that assumption would be made; she FINALLY seems to be gettin' her social media/personal website in order. (Everything else about her is in PERFECT, lean-mean-fuckin'-machine order, so...)
uchual 2017-08-30
Did she actually retire? No activity in Twitter or Insta for almost 2 months. Her website has not been updated either...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones