Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Presley Dawson Dashboard

Presley Dawson
Date added:
20130507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Presley Dawson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Presley Dawson
Aliases:
Pres Dawson, Jody, Daraley
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wisconsin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; right nostril; lower back
Tattoos:
Three butterflies on her left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Presley Dawson Twitter

Presley Dawson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wisconsin on July 17, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2037th place. She currently has 122 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Presley Dawson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Presley Dawson biography

Latest Presley Dawson Videos (10)

Added on: 2016-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 5565 Duration 2:19 Schoolgirl Presley Dawson rides Dick in POV Video
Added on: 2015-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 25671 Duration 7:59 Presley Dawson gets a Creampie after intense Sex
Added on: 2014-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 25478 Duration 7:59 Presley Dawson rubs her Twat before getting banged
Added on: 2014-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 16043 Duration 5:32 Horny Presley Dawson has some naughty lesbian Sex
Added on: 2014-09-02 Video Thumbnail Views 17605 Duration 7:42 Skinny Presley Dawson gets nailed at a Laundromat
Added on: 2013-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 40448 Duration 3:28 Presley Dawson get some fucking Wood in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 82061 Duration 12:01 Presley Dawson gets a Hands On fucking Lesson in Class
Added on: 2013-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 58432 Duration 3:02 Presley Dawson gets her Pussy pumped in the Classroom
Added on: 2013-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 65902 Duration 12:01 Presley Dawson pays the Rent with weekly fucking Sessions
Added on: 2013-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 67694 Duration 3:06 Presley Dawson gets her Pussy fucking pumped in POV

Click here to see all 10 free Presley Dawson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

kingmf1 2017-02-25
So Gorgeous, I want to lick her toes, and pound her ass
kingmf1 2017-02-25
Such a gorgeous face and nice tight little body, cute toes I would love to lick
Abu_Garcia3 2017-01-01
She had a scene released in 2016 for , Naked Hippy Hikers Gone Wild
zimbo 2015-12-26
Absolutely unbelievable! Stunning! Wow!
boobovsky 2015-01-04
That is bad she retired. I would die to see her getting some gangbang and DP.
averagejoe 2014-12-15
No tits or ass, and way too skinny. EAT SOMETHING!
averagejoe 2014-12-15
No ass or tits, and too damn skinny. Eat something!
wing_zero 2014-10-05
she did IR for
JArhturRank 2014-08-04
Give her a chance on the IR - if she does any work for Jules J he'll probably talk her into it
xxxlmaitre 2014-05-30
Absolute Perfection. Love that tight little ass!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones