What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paige Turner Biography

Paige Turner
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Paige Turner 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: ID - Idaho 
Place of Birth: Nampa 
Date of Birth: October 11, 1984 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Ashley Spears, Katie Thomas, Katie Tomas 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32B-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2009 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly and flowers on left hip 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She is the little sister of fellow adult performer Spring Thomas. 
Filmography: All Paige Turner DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2541 Rank yesterday 2116
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper