Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pandora Bailey Biography

Pandora Bailey
Date added:
20070217
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Pandora Bailey 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: January 31, 1986 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Julia, Julya, July, Charlena 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2009 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7125 Rank yesterday 24246
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Kendra Lust 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri