Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pure Jada Biography

Pure Jada
Date added:
20090313
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Pure Jada 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: London 
Date of Birth: March 26, 1989 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Jada Kamio, Jada Cameo 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2018
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11845 Rank yesterday 14752
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Leanne Crow 13 Jodie Gasson
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Destiny Moody 14 Sha Rizel
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Davon Kim 15 Maria Swan