Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raven Swallows Dashboard

Raven Swallows
Date added:
20151202
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Raven Swallows Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raven Swallows
Aliases:
OHGirl, SexyOHGirl
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1969 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Columbus
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DDD-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Raven Swallows Twitter
  • Raven Swallows Google+
  • Raven Swallows Instagram

Raven Swallows is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Columbus on September 26, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 14840th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raven Swallows is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Raven Swallows biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2018-02-25
Let me fertilize your eggs)
RicHandsome_1970 2017-05-14
I love her big tits, tiny waist, and round ass. I would love to fuck her. Wish she did more fucking.
RodJohnson7 2016-01-30
Raven makes me rock hard thinking about her hard body. Love her appetite for CUM. Hope she fucks and sucks constantly in 2016. Would love to do A shoot with her?????????????
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-20
WOW what a hot and sexy girl!!! She also has a good head on her shoulders. Hope to see much more of this sexy Babe!
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-19
Beautiful and fit girl. Would love me some of that!
velcro 2015-12-10
Love ya! Always jealous of OHboy
gmlcgond 2015-12-02
welcome to freeones! Good luck in becoming the future female entertainer in the worldm
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones