Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raylene Dashboard

Raylene
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Raylene Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raylene
Aliases:
Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fountaine
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1977 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glendora
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Circular tattoo over tailbone; barbed wire band around right ankle; a worm with wings coming out of an apple on left buttock; flower on both left and right shoulder; star on back of left calf; flaming four-leaf clover and other objects on left ankle

Raylene is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Glendora on February 12, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 971th place. She currently has 230 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raylene is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Raylene biography

Latest Raylene Videos (31)

Added on: 2018-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 614 Duration 2:09 Lustful Mom Raylene sucks & fucks a daughter's BF
Added on: 2018-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 872 Duration 12:03 MILF in sexy lingerie gobbles up a huge Prick
Added on: 2018-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2937 Duration 5:02 Raylenes hairy Cunt gets a deserved Tongue lashing
Added on: 2018-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1407 Duration 12:03 Hot MILF finger bangs herself and rides a big Dick
Added on: 2018-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 6738 Duration 12:00 Latina MILF Raylene gets her puffy Pussy pounded
Added on: 2018-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3014 Duration 4:59 Raylene's huge Butt bounces as she is being fucked
Added on: 2018-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4024 Duration 5:03 Hot Raylene in a beautiful three way Sex Scene
Added on: 2017-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 5472 Duration 1:58 Busty Bombshell Raylene takes a Boner from behind
Added on: 2017-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 19896 Duration 2:08 Raylene sucks a Neighbor Teen Cock in living Room
Added on: 2017-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 9763 Duration 2:15 Slutty Mom Raylene blowing horny Dude and fucking

Click here to see all 31 free Raylene Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Raylene photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 90 comments)

Bojo1976 2018-05-04
Perfect woman in every way. Areaolae need to be cum across
jayrey82 2018-02-13
Happy Birthday Raylene!
ragnar59a 2018-02-12
Happy birthday Raylene! We all love you.
mykranili 2017-08-22
I just found a VHS tape of a movie she did: Confidential Night School. Raylene was beautiful then, she's nothing short of perfect now. Why did she retire...again?
Fearlesscjmeek84 2017-03-07
Come Back Raylene you were one of the best I remeber watching you long time ago I loved your scenes id love to see you work again you would rock the porn Business
mykranili 2017-02-25
She retired again?
stevemf62 2017-02-17
I am sorry that I missed your birthday you are so beautiful, women I just love to watch your videos and masturbate to them thank you
jayrey82 2017-02-13
Happy Birthday Raylene!
ragnar59a 2017-02-12
Happy birthday to the beautiful Raylene!
iwcpa69 2016-09-20
God, she is beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones