Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raylin Biography

Raylin
Date added:
20030713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Raylin 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Arlington 
Date of Birth: March 27, 1971 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Raileen, Raylynne 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2003 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Raylin DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7606 Rank yesterday 22857
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Raylin links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Kendra Lust 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Julia Ann
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas