Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Renae Cruz Biography

Renae Cruz
Date added:
20070404
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Renae Cruz 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York 
Date of Birth: November 29, 1987 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Renee Cruz, Renea Cruz 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2014 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Queen Of Hearts on left shoulder; butterfly above of pubes; Winged "Made / In / Heaven" on lower back; Rosary beads around right ankle with cross on right foot. 
Piercings: Clithood; navel 
Extra text: She is of Brazilian and Filipina heritage. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2613 Rank yesterday 8754
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Kendra Lust 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Julia Ann
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas