Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Romain Dashboard

Sandra Romain
Date added:
20041102
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Romain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Romain
Aliases:
Sandra Mertz, Sandra Roman, Maria Popescu, Sandra Maty, Sandra Romaine, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain, Marioara
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Timisoara
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sandra Romain Twitter
  • Sandra Romain Facebook
  • Sandra Romain MySpace

Sandra Romain is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Timisoara on March 26, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 562th place. She currently has 943 gallery links and 41 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Romain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Romain biography

Latest Sandra Romain Videos (41)

Added on: 2018-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1211 Duration 2:05 Brunette Sandra Romain slammed her two Holes
Added on: 2018-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1957 Duration 5:00 Sandra Romain lets a black Dude ravage her Holes
Added on: 2018-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1614 Duration 3:00 Foxy Sandra Romain sits on top a hard meat Pole
Added on: 2017-12-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3054 Duration 3:03 Naughty Sandra Romain gets her Asshole pumped hard
Added on: 2017-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2401 Duration 2:59 Fabulous Sandra Romain gets her Pussy hammered
Added on: 2017-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2930 Duration 2:09 Sandra Romain loves to gets in Threesome Party
Added on: 2017-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2583 Duration 3:01 Sandra Romain filled with Toys Fingers and Penis
Added on: 2015-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2251 Duration 2:00 Sandra Romain and her hot GF undressing each other
Added on: 2015-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 8290 Duration 3:00 Sandra Roman deepthroats a Dick and has wild Anal
Added on: 2015-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4855 Duration 3:00 Sandra Romain craves a fat Stick deep inside her

Click here to see all 41 free Sandra Romain Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sandra Romain photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 69 comments)

Cape Town 65 2018-02-04
I first saw Sandra in a hot movie "anal training" where she took any number of huge dildos up her ass. In the final scene after sticking a really huge dildo up her ass, she had one big cock up her cunt and 2 cocks in her ass.
howell1018 2017-10-21
I'd like to push my cock up against her labia and thrust it full length into her cunt. Pump her until my orgasm begins feeling my entire body stiffen against her as I ejaculate my semen inside her.
Danoof 2017-03-02
And then you woke up.........keep dreaming, pal!
booyaka23 2016-05-22
I got to fuck her butthole for many times when i was on holidays in Romania some years ago. Very nice time and she is a good cum swallower.
gatter 2016-03-26
Happy birthday, Divine Slut!
Penetrator 2016-03-26
Sandra is really one of the biggest porn sluts ever! She isn't the prettiest, got 5- points for that. But she perfoms nearly everything. Especially her lovely, and I think, wide asslole is every time under fire. 5+++ acting points. 5+ stars in average!
small1sh 2015-03-28
Sandra seems to be a hot little vixen who loves to fuck. Just watched a damn hot video of her fucking a BBC stud.
lamarwynn 2014-07-06
Sandra romain the nastier the better
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
Encoremoi 2013-08-06
Sandra tu es ma Reine !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones