Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Jay Dashboard

Sara Jay
Date added:
20030916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Jay
Aliases:
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-25-41
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; industrial
Tattoos:
Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Social Media:
  • Sara Jay Twitter
  • Sara Jay Facebook
  • Sara Jay MySpace
  • Sara Jay YouTube
  • Sara Jay Google+
  • Sara Jay Instagram

Sara Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on November 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 107th place. She currently has 2001 gallery links and 149 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Jay biography

Latest Sara Jay Videos (149)

Added on: 2018-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1181 Duration 8:00 MILF Sara Jay sticks her Fingers in her Pussy
Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 596 Duration 8:00 Lesbian Sara Jay goes interracial with Ms Panther
Added on: 2018-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1457 Duration 10:00 Sara Jay shares black Cock with Maserati XXX
Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 472 Duration 10:00 Sara Jay and Nyomi Banxxx do some Dildo banging
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1232 Duration 8:00 Stunning MILF Sara Jay blowing a big black Cock
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1636 Duration 9:59 Sara Jay and Kelly Staxxx in hot Strapon action
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1078 Duration 2:11 Sara Jay blowing Dicks at Cock Sucking Competition
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 801 Duration 10:00 Sara Jay licks the Pussy of sensual Karen Kougar
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 985 Duration 8:00 Sara Jay and Richelle Ryan lick each other's Twats
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 439 Duration 8:00 Sara Jay and Melrose Foxxx have some naughty Fun

Click here to see all 149 free Sara Jay Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sara Jay's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sara Jay photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sara Jay Official Site Review

Sara Jay rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

SaraJay has a brand new site with some hot and awesome content inside. This big titty babe has tons of pics and videos that you can check out that are still frequently updated several times a month. There are both streaming and downloadable movies and even some iPod mobile clips. You can also download the photo sets as they are all in zip files. Plus with all of her social network links, blogs, tour schedules and email links you can keep up with Sara Jay every day! Visit Sara Jay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 250 comments)

thisis4me 2018-08-12
I just tried out my new toy,it feels pretty good,shot a nice big load,will be using it many more times.....Yummyyyy.....
thisis4me 2018-08-04
just purchased fleshliight,cannot wait to use it looking at Sara,I jacked off over 250 times looking at her and now gonna fuck my new toy when it cums....Yummyyyy.....
belltop 2018-05-22
I wish Sara would do another blowbang scene. Similar to her Cover My Face scene. Only this time, take on 15-20 cocks. I would love to see her beautiful face fully covered! I?m sure there?d be no shortage of willing cocks.
belltop 2017-11-19
Sara just turned 40(5 days ago) and she is still going strong! Love you beautiful Ms. Jay! Hope you had a wonderful birthday! Keep doing work!
thisis4me 2017-11-05
I love beating off to Sara,I fuck my pillow thinking of her,I have been having fun to her for almost 10 years....Yummyyyy.....
thisis4me 2017-11-05
Sara in her new vid,in her lingerie gets me so hard,and a pleasurable finish....Yummyyyy.....
xfire 2017-11-03
Sara Jay keeps getting hotter.
HIGHWAYMAN620 2017-09-16
Nice pussy yummy
RicHandsome_1970 2017-09-01
Fuck them funcky black dicks white girl)
tj1979 2017-08-16
What do you want to be when you grow up? I want to be fucked by so many guys I start to look like one and still retain my average mom looks. (Mission accomplished)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones