Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara St Clair Dashboard

Sara St Clair
Date added:
20160728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara St Clair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara St Clair
Aliases:
Diem Moore, Sara Christine
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burmmingham
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DDD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Biceps, wrists, lower abs, ankles & back
Social Media:
  • Sara St Clair Twitter
  • Sara St Clair YouTube

Sara St Clair is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Burmmingham on December 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 16160th place. She currently has 25 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara St Clair is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara St Clair biography

Latest Sara St Clair Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 326 Duration 5:00 Nasty Sara St Clair enjoys sucking a giant Cock
Added on: 2018-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3725 Duration 4:57 Sara St Clair delivers a Titjob and gets screwed
Added on: 2017-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 9325 Duration 2:05 Sara St Clair worships a Wiener with Lips n' a Vag
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2017-08-22
Perfect black cock slut.
guy789 2016-10-10
sexy blonde with big tits, makes my cock hard
fliphedd7 2016-08-17
Happy to be the first one to chime in: let's get this gorgeous blond uber-MILF much, much more work
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones