Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Stone Dashboard

Sara Stone
Date added:
20050812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Stone
Aliases:
Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door, Charlotte FTV, Sarah
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Torrance
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sara Stone MySpace

Sara Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Torrance on August 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 499th place. She currently has 641 gallery links and 56 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Stone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sara Stone biography

Latest Sara Stone Videos (56)

Added on: 2018-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2113 Duration 5:01 Sara Stone fucked and shaking her awesome Tits
Added on: 2018-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1422 Duration 3:02 Busty Sara Stone gets her Booty pummeled by Cock
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 918 Duration 4:59 Busty Goddess Sara Stone fucking like crazy
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 937 Duration 4:59 Sara Stone gets her Snatch fucked on the Floor
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 938 Duration 2:10 Two Studs banging busty Slut Sara Stone in 3osme
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1307 Duration 4:59 Sara Stone rubs a hard Prick all over her big Tits
Added on: 2018-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 805 Duration 5:01 Sara Stone strips and titty fucks and hard Penis
Added on: 2018-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2433 Duration 5:05 Sara Stone gets her Cunt fucked in many Positions
Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 879 Duration 3:03 Sara Stone and another Looker pleasure a big Boner
Added on: 2018-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1402 Duration 5:04 Busty babe Sara Stone pleasing two sweet Cocks

Click here to see all 56 free Sara Stone Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sara Stone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sara Stone Official Site Review

Sara Stone rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Sara Stone.com would appear to be another new quality solo porn star site from Premium Pass. The content is spot on as you would expect from Sara, one of the most damned gorgeous porn actresses around, as far as I'm concerned. But her personal input into the site is really good news for her fans and, as ever, you will get a battery of other official porn star sites to back it up. Visit Sara Stone

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 50 comments)

Eurolvr 2018-11-14
Lovely mature, glad she was able to get out before being pressured into IR.
dagreypoupon365 2018-10-20
She was another interracial dodger. Pathetic. This is why her and Brandy Talore's career in the porn industry didn't last long. I also heard she was racist too.
mykranili 2017-05-22
Many sock babies were made to this classic queen of porn. I hope she starts appearing in new material...
reaganimpression 2017-01-09
If she's retired, why she's still starring in new movies? I call BS
modelagent_4u 2016-04-19
Sara Stone exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
david_sith11 2015-10-04
SARA :) goddess of porn
thisis4me 2015-07-16
To bad sara retired,just found her...yummyyyy.....
ArthurTurner 2014-08-03
She has a new Twitter account and tweeted "I'm back," but hasn't quite decided to jump back into the industry. She's always handled herself really well/ Classy lady.
tetero 2014-05-28
Too bad she is retired, damn it!
jrgt8395 2014-05-15
Nice bigg ass titties
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones