Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Grey Dashboard

Sasha Grey
Date added:
20060719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Grey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Grey
Aliases:
Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
North Highlands, Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sasha Grey Twitter
  • Sasha Grey Facebook
  • Sasha Grey MySpace
  • Sasha Grey Instagram

Sasha Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Highlands, Sacramento on March 14, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 84th place. She currently has 597 gallery links and 49 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Grey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sasha Grey biography

Latest Sasha Grey Videos (49)

Added on: 2018-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 694 Duration 2:12 Sasha Grey and her GF gets anally probed by BBC
Added on: 2018-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 519 Duration 1:59 Sasha Grey gags then rides on a thick Meatpole
Added on: 2018-08-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1281 Duration 2:05 Sasha Grey sucks and deep throats lovers big Cock
Added on: 2018-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1547 Duration 2:02 Sasha Grey in sexy Socks rubbing her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1834 Duration 2:01 Sexy Sasha Grey gives one of her best ever BJs
Added on: 2018-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3144 Duration 5:00 Sasha Grey submits and takes a Cock up her Ass
Added on: 2018-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2294 Duration 2:09 Stud rimming and drilling hard Sasha Grey's Tush
Added on: 2017-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 7961 Duration 1:30 Foxy Beauty Sasha Grey deepthroats a stiff Schlong
Added on: 2017-01-01 Video Thumbnail Views 12703 Duration 2:00 Horny Guy fucking slutty Sasha Grey and her Bestie
Added on: 2016-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 28165 Duration 5:10 Hot Sasha Grey lets a Dude drill her tight Coochie

Click here to see all 49 free Sasha Grey Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sasha Grey photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 151 comments)

zero the hero 2018-05-18
Certified Cum Swallower
ragnar59a 2018-03-14
Happy birthday Sasha!
CriticaBabe 2017-10-01
The absolute best and hottest pornstar...no one compares.
cronus100 2017-09-21
Sasha Grey is among the hottest Superstars in Porn. Outstanding work. Sad to hear she has retired. Would love to see her back at some stage. But if she stands by her retirement, I do believe a place in the Hall of Fame of Porn is called for.
ragnar59a 2017-03-14
Happy birthday Sasha!
tuckermack13 2017-02-21
shame she retired
reesie87 2017-02-07
I am SOOOOO jealous of Sasha getting to suck so many hot black cocks. I'd act in these movies for free for the privilege of tasting all those gorgeous black dicks
lustistheway 2016-04-17
I wish sasha grey would have become a sexy prolapse whore no a sexy prolapse queen no a sexy prolapse goddess i would kill to fuck her asshole to prolapse i would fuck her & aspen ora in a threesome all fucking mine both doggystyle bent over each other
lustistheway 2016-04-17
I miss sasha that fucking babe id fuck the shit out of her asshole my ass would bounce off her ass making sadistic smacking sounds i d fuck her so hard deep i could rip her asshole with my dick 10x more then 10 ginormous dicks tyra is wrong& my mom is to
CriticaBabe 2015-12-14
Right there at the top with Tori Black in my book as the best pornstar. A shame she never did a scene with Tori, it would have been amazing.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones