Sasha Rose Videos and Photos (494) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sasha Rose Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sasha Rose
Date added:
20090717
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Rose
Aliases:
Gloria Sanders, Katja N
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1990 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
St.Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit hood
Tattoos:
Right foot
Social Media:
  • Sasha Rose Twitter
  • Sasha Rose Facebook
  • Sasha Rose YouTube

Sasha Rose is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St.Petersburg on June 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 737th place. She currently has 494 gallery links and 55 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Rose biography

Latest Sasha Rose Videos (55)

Added on: 2019-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 531 Duration 3:02 Appealing blonde Nurse Sasha Rose blows a big Dick
Added on: 2019-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 797 Duration 2:11 Tipsy Teen Sasha Rose nailing her Ass on BF's Cock
Added on: 2019-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1286 Duration 10:10 Wild brunette Sasha Rose got her Asshole ripped
Added on: 2019-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 397 Duration 6:02 Sexy hot Chick Sasha Rose got banged from behind
Added on: 2019-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 352 Duration 2:06 Teen Babe Sasha Rose gets her A-Hole fucked by BF
Added on: 2019-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3768 Duration 2:11 Sasha Rose and Henessy scissoring with a big Dildo
Added on: 2019-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 315 Duration 2:11 Horny Teen Sasha Rose rubs and toys her pink Kitty
Added on: 2019-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 926 Duration 2:01 Young Sasha Rose gets Facial after Booty Fucking
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1517 Duration 2:09 Sasha Rose gets her Ass piledriven and Face jized
Added on: 2019-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1449 Duration 2:07 Kinky Doc anally probing young Sasha Rose's Ass

Click here to see all 55 free Sasha Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 77 comments)

uchual 2019-02-02
She looks like a slutty Russian version of Megan Fox. Me like her.
Bujader 2019-02-01
New profile profile/SashaRoseXXX
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
10/10 HOTNESS!!! So sexy.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-18
Amazing, amazing!
fliphedd7 2017-06-21
Happy Birthday to one of the all-time greats; also today Blue Angel, Skye West, Samia Duarte, Lindsey Olsen, Lorena Sanchez, Shrima Malati, Lana Del Rey... :D
fliphedd7 2017-03-15
Sasha 2.0, there's absolutely nothing less than awesome about her new stuff (&, even in a world generously filled with hot-ass Russian girls, it seemed like there was really a void when she left)
Serge Lakal 2017-01-16
nice perfect cute girl
Sabrina Debal 2017-01-10
Je suis amoureux
milesobrian 2016-09-19
Sasha...all you need to know...wow!
JArhturRank 2016-08-20
For once this a boob job I don't mind. She didn't go overboard and they don't look at all bad.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones