Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Serpente Edita Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Serpente Edita
Date added:
20140204
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Serpente Edita Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Serpente Edita
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Alice Marshall, Verka Kalancha, Alice Feline
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1995 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Serpente Edita is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moscow on March 15, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 940th place. She currently has 146 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Serpente Edita is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Serpente Edita biography

Latest Serpente Edita Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 289 Duration 2:17 Serpente Edita bends over and masturbates Outside
Added on: 2018-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2200 Duration 4:27 Luscious teen Serpente Edita gets shagged hard
Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1183 Duration 2:07 Serpente Edita & her GF fucking lucky Guy in 3some
Added on: 2018-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1271 Duration 2:01 Serpente Edita masturbates outside on a Bench
Added on: 2018-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2498 Duration 4:30 Young Babe Serpente Edita bounces on a stiff Penis
Added on: 2018-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1140 Duration 4:22 Slender Babe Serpente Edita loves a thick Sausage
Added on: 2018-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 589 Duration 2:26 Leggy Babe gets herself off with a long glass Toy
Added on: 2018-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2640 Duration 2:08 Serpente Edita's narrow Tush gets drilled & filled
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 470 Duration 2:26 Horny Gal digs into her wet Twat with glass Dildo
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4560 Duration 2:01 Serpente Edita gets her pussy licked 'n fuck hard

Click here to see all 21 free Serpente Edita Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-20
10/10 really sexy.
iwcpa69 2017-03-01
i like her asshole
Lancelot1 2015-03-20
i wish these girls would pick a name and stick to it. hard to keep track of.
cracka 2014-12-25
She did a DP scene!
Belinea64 2014-07-26
Yes, what a hottie. Good when licking on a dildo, but better when she do same on a cock or better still on MY cock!
Claton 2014-05-25
What a hottie - best when licking on a dildo
lucky069 2014-02-06
another hot russian fuck doll. I break you
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones