Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shawnee Cates Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Shawnee Cates
Date added:
20050913
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shawnee Cates Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shawnee Cates
Aliases:
Shawnee Cuts, China Lake, Marie Benson, Shannee Cates, Mary Benson
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1970 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seoul
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shawnee Cates is a Porn Star from South Korea. She was born in Seoul on July 12, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12705th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shawnee Cates is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Shawnee Cates biography

Latest Shawnee Cates Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 706 Duration 2:12 Shawnee Cates and Sharon Kane licking each other
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2012-07-12
I love Asian dolls too...especially when it's their birthday! Have a good one Shawnee,you Korean cutiepie!
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
I adore Asian women and Shawnee is a GODDESS!! Unbelieveable GORGEOUS!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones