Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shimrit As Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Shimrit As
Date added:
20090609
Country:
Israel
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shimrit As Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shimrit As
Aliases:
Sweet Shimrit
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tel Aviv
Country of Origin:
Israel
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Shimrit As is a Centerfold from Israel. She was born in Tel Aviv on December 24, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 31460th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shimrit As status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Shimrit As biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones