Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sidonie Lamour Dashboard

Sidonie Lamour
Date added:
20060811
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sidonie Lamour Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sidonie Lamour
Aliases:
Sidonie L'Amour, Sidonie Lavour, Sidony L'Amour, Sidney L'Amour
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1973 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sidonie Lamour is a Porn Star from France. She was born on April 11, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 14201th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sidonie Lamour is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sidonie Lamour biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones