Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Logan Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Sophie Logan
Date added:
20080218
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophie Logan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophie Logan
Aliases:
Sofie Logan
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1972 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-25-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
Left arm entirely covered by colorful design with script "Carpe Diem" inside left upper arm; big tribal design above each groin

Sophie Logan is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Berlin on March 16, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3136th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophie Logan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophie Logan biography

Latest Sophie Logan Videos (3)

Added on: 2018-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1808 Duration 12:00 Sophie Logan gets her Pussy drilled in the Kitchen
Added on: 2018-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2064 Duration 3:08 Blonde stunner Sophie Logan gets fucked at work
Added on: 2016-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 5227 Duration 9:28 Sophie Logan gets nailed through her ripped Nylons
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

KingPorn 2016-05-13
Cute, but it looks like her dentist did her boob job. Those things are in different zip codes!
damonos 2014-03-25
hottest milf ever.
Peter_Clayton 2012-05-03
she looks soooooooooooooooo german! :)
hornomen 2011-09-20
this woman is very attractive and I like your breasts and body healthy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones