Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susanna White Dashboard

Susanna White
Date added:
20090122
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susanna White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susanna White
Aliases:
Orsay
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Susanna White is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 10, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 30325th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susanna White is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Susanna White biography

Latest Susanna White Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 676 Duration 2:06 Susanna White gets double teamed by two horny Guys
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

famevida 2011-06-22
fantastic ANAL. Absolutely lovely ass hole. Love her amazing delicious behind
supertaldo 2010-05-25
This chick should come to America and do some real porn. Absolutely love her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones