Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sydney Capri Dashboard

Sydney Capri
Date added:
20050330
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sydney Capri Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sydney Capri
Aliases:
Sydnee Capri
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-28-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sydney Capri Twitter
  • Sydney Capri Facebook

Sydney Capri is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on October 5, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6402th place. She currently has 257 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sydney Capri is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sydney Capri biography

Latest Sydney Capri Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1504 Duration 4:58 Sydney Capri blows a white Rod before being nailed
Added on: 2017-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3342 Duration 4:57 Big Ass Sydney Capri in a kinky Threesome Scene
Added on: 2017-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2912 Duration 5:00 Curvy Sydney Capri has her Face and her Ass fucked
Added on: 2017-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1490 Duration 2:01 Sydney Capri eases her Head back for throatfucking
Added on: 2017-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 4453 Duration 2:03 Black babe Sydney Capri takes a BBC in her Butt
Added on: 2017-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 8169 Duration 2:06 Big black Ass Girl Sydny Capri fucking on Stairs
Added on: 2016-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3408 Duration 12:24 Ebony Babe Sydney Capri enjoys getting penetrated
Added on: 2015-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 8167 Duration 3:00 Sydney Capri takes some large Wood in her Coochie
Added on: 2014-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 5014 Duration 3:00 Sydney Capri gets nailed wearing Fishnet Stockings
Added on: 2013-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 19331 Duration 4:00 Ebony Sydney Capri gets filled with white Meat

Click here to see all 13 free Sydney Capri Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

gmlcgond 2014-10-05
HAPPY BIRTHDAY
gmlcgond 2014-10-05
You are so beautiful and sexy, you should be a professional model and actress. HAPPY BIRTHDAY! !
milesobrian 2014-10-05
29 today and here's to Sydney getting spoiled all day & all night! You deserve it!Happy Birthday!
babyboy79 2013-08-01
only just discovered her and shes already in my all time ebony top 10. Her performance alone are breathtaking, great bjs and then theres that big black ass. reminds me of a young Janet Jacme
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-20
She has a wonderful bubble butt ass. I especially like her uninhibited interracial scenes.
gmlcgond 2012-10-05
To, a lovable and dazzling model, HAPPY BIRTHDAY !!!
gazzo45 2012-06-19
Beautiful black girl - I'd love to lick her asshole. She also has gorgeous tiny titties and great nipples!
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-31
She looks sexy and even more stunning with a white cock sliding in and out of her.
BK718 2011-09-16
I would love to stick my dick up her asshole! Sydney does Awesome Anal!!! She is cute too!!
hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
sydnee, i'm waiting,cant hold this dick in my hand too much longer,wait...i think shes coming
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones