Freeones: Sabrina Johnson Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Johnson Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Sabrina Johnson
Date added:
20010819
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Sabrina Johnson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Leigh 
Date of Birth: July 29, 1977 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Amanda Johnson 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1995 - 2002 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Both labias 
Filmography: All Sabrina Johnson DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8835 Rank yesterday 12729
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas